Megan glaser iowa track meet

State Track & Field Meet champions | santemontreal.info

megan glaser iowa track meet

Des Moines, IA Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License HY-TEK's Meet Manager AAU JO Games. WILTON, Iowa – Madison Maurer and April DeVore led the way for the Wilton girls track and field team in the Beavers' own invitational at Wilton Megan Schoephorster (Wil) .. Durant () – Jace Koenig 45, Jeremy Tinkler 46, Keith Sanders 47, Vance Glaser 48, Colt White 55, Brett Lilienthal The team of Nan Liu, Jeli Nixt, Abby Glaser and Lindsey Behrens finished the B' cut from earlier the quadrants time at the Northwestern Invitational in Chelsea Tomek, Megan Thompson and Dani Harris finished sixth.

Central DeWitt, 69; 2. Mount Vernon-Lisbon, ; 6.

State Track & Field Meet results | santemontreal.info

Webster City, ; Davenport Assumption, ; Benton Van Horne, ; Western Christian Hull, ; Dylan Davis, ADM, Jeff Davis, Shenandoah-Essex, Matt Niemann, Central DeWitt, Danny Ferguson, Hampton-Dumont, Chris Legore, Mount Vernon-Lisbon, Justin Lyons, Waukon, Mike Ford, Denison-Schleswig, Shawn Dunnegan, Central DeWitt, Graham McCaleb, Fairfield, David Schroeder, Mount Vernon-Lisbon, Brian Henderson, Monticello, Kevin Hansen, Central DeWitt, Cody Myers, Perry, Seth Kelly, Hampton-Dumont, Tyler Mueller, Central DeWitt, Ben Stamper, Waukon, Mitch Hansen, Central DeWitt, Cody Kammeyer, Waukon, Kevin Balster, Monticello, Brad Fox, Davenport Assumption, Denton Myers, Nevada, Jason Maurice, Fairfield, Andrew Drysdale, Winterset, Ryan Ter Louw, Pella, Tim Klein, Unity Christian Or.

Sam Bristow, Glenwood, Daniel Baumhover, Roland-Story, Joe Mundt, Chariton, Grant Adams, Davenport Assumption, Eric Johnson, Denison-Schleswig, Steve Dekkers, Unity Christian Or. Andy Schon, Waukon, Jon Ruba, Webster City, Chris Wilson, Mediapolis, Justin Otting, Cascade, Eric Goodell, Shenandoah-Essex, Matt Lamb, Central Lee Donnellson, Todd Rowenhorst, Unity Christian Or.

Ben Hall, Central DeWitt, Justin Emgarten, Spirit Lake Park, Mark Zwart, Unity Christian Or.

megan glaser iowa track meet

Jon Wilke, Webster City, Eric Visser, Unity Christian Or. Greg Vander Sluis, Sheldon, Zach Betz, Central DeWitt, Andy Phillips, Mount Vernon-Lisbon, Tom Stewart, Williamsburg, Jeremiah Barns, Glenwood, Joey Gallagher, Grinnell, Patrick Johnson, Roland-Story, Greg Hupke, Benton Van Horne, Jacob Hadar, Humboldt, Tom Cunningham, Waukon, Matt Wilkey, Benton Van Horne, Mark Miedema, Unity Christian Or.

Sam Tudor - 400m Iowa State Track & Field Meet 2018

Zak Miles, Benton Van Horne, Nathan Brotherton, Creston, Carson Eggland, Pella, Gary Pothoven, Pella, Clint Wolthuizen, Sheldon, Steve Westra, Western Christian Hull, Kelsey Peverill, Glenwood, Justin Little, Denison-Schleswig, Ryan Snell, Hampton-Dumont, Mike McPeck, Glenwood, James Bartelt, Williamsburg, Andy Arends, Hampton-Dumont, Abe Lambert, Webster City, Erik Olson, Benton Van Horne, Mark Den Hartog, Sheldon, Chris Kerslake, Mount Vernon-Lisbon, Joey Schoening, Glenwood, Eric De Roo, Cherokee, Stefan Hoffman, Fairfield, Korey Kriz, Benton Van Horne, Matt Echternach, Shenandoah-Essex, Scottie Cross, Webster City, Kyle Koerselman, Sheldon, Bryan George, Pella, Tim Buch, Fairfield, Adam Flege, Webster City, Cody Potter, Hampton-Dumont, Louis Zam, Davenport Assumption, Chris FriedrichsenDenison-Schleswig, Dusty Mead, Glenwood, Tim Sievert, Davenport Assumption, Izaac Holt, Pella, Aaron Cox, Shenandoah-Essex, Bryan Hoke, Mount Vernon-Lisbon, Kevin Langan, Davenport Assumption, Luke Kroese, Western Christian Hull, Tyler Boysen, Monticello, Aaron Riley, Shenandoah-Essex, Clark Middleton, Webster City, Josh Innis, Fairfield, Josh Parmenter, Monticello, Phil Bosma, Western Christian Hull, Brian Brummel, Western Christian Hull, Ryan Perkins, Shenandoah-Essex, Brian Huss, Sheldon, Austin Lechtenberg, Denison-Schleswig, Larry Koch, Benton Van Horne, Jerod Kroese, Western Christian Hull, Mike Van Hulle, Davenport Assumption, Brock Kraxner, Davenport Assumption, Michael Schreuder, Pella, Marty Olson, Gilbert, Jordan Rixen, Waukon, Andrew Folkmann, Williamsburg, Jarod Cox, Sheldon, Joey Bader, Monticello, Jesse Linn, Pella, Tim Vaske, Webster City, Jeremy Jacobsen, Benton Van Horne, Scott Harvey, Shenandoah-Essex, Chris Ball, Denison-Schleswig, Brett Dietrich, Williamsburg, Nick Bradley, Denison-Schleswig, Dusty Springer, Hampton-Dumont, Geoff Knopp, Williamsburg, Cameron Travers, Fairfield, Ben Horan, Sheldon, Scott Kroese, Western Christian Hull, Jason Grimm, Williamsburg, Jared Snell, Hampton-Dumont, Kyle Fleener, Mount Vernon-Lisbon, Adam McReynolds, Fairfield, Nathan Stanerson, Williamsburg, Mitch Schenck, Monticello, Wapsie Valley Fairbank, ; 2.

Regina Iowa City, ; 3. West Sioux Hawarden, ; 5.

State Cross Country Meet

Central Elkader, ; 6. Eldora-New Providence, ; 7.

megan glaser iowa track meet

Marquette Bellevue, ; 8. Eagle Grove, ; 9. Gehlen Catholic LeMars, ; Edmond Fort Dodge, ; Albert Council Bluffs, ; Okoboji Milford, ; Nodaway Valley Greenfield, ; Aaron Hamilton, Eagle Grove, Jason Flogel, Marquette Bellevue, Derek Bockelman, West Sioux Hawarden, Kurt Beachy, Iowa Mennonite Kalona, Randy Keys, Panorama Panora, Lindsey Stupp, Eldora-New Providence, Chad Dugan, Central Elkader, Cole Hamilton, North Cedar Stanwood, Andrew Westendorf, Wapsie Valley Fairbank, Chip Daleske, Eldora-New Providence, Ryan Cox, Wapsie Valley Fairbank, Jared Carter, Orient-Macksburg, Brad Trede, Treynor, Mark Boswell, Lamoni, Josh Moen, Wapsie Valley Fairbank, Lance Harris, Eagle Grove, Aaron Moes, Tipton, Albert Council Bluffs, John Ries, Turkey Valley, Jacob Krogman, Northeast Goose Lake, Keith Brunscheon, Wapsie Valley Fairbank, Scott Hubler, Tipton, Justin Buesing, Bennett-Durant, Aaron Weispfenning, Camanche, Rick Rutter, Madrid, Codie Dugan, Central Elkader, Bryce Oswalt, Collins-Maxwell-Baxter, Michael Eganhouse, Marquette Bellevue, Mike Leehey, Wapsie Valley Fairbank, Matt Weih, Tipton, Josh Barnes, Earlham, Edmond Fort Dodge, Chris Helgeson, Lake Mills, Adam Springer, Garner-Hayfield, Billy Hoffman, Tipton, Tandem Eischeid, Coon Rapids-Bayard, Justin Helbing, Regina Iowa City, Ross Koopmans, West Sioux Hawarden, Nick Jones, Okoboji Milford, David Welsh, Regina Iowa City, Justin Moore, Dike-New Hartford, Kevin Rehder, West Sioux Hawarden, Dan Saar, Treynor, Chad Brietsprecher, Central Elkader, Tracy Cross, Collins-Maxwell-Baxter, Jeff Ritchie, Bedford, Greg Schouten, West Sioux Hawarden, Tyler Patterson, Orient-Macksburg, Dan Probasco, Woodbine, Luke Conner, Wapsie Valley Fairbank, Mount Pleasant, ; Dike-New Hartford, 93; 3.

Iowa City Regina, ; 4.

Track and Field aim for state spot at Last Chance meet | The Dickinson Press

Eagle Grove, ; 5. Bellevue Marquette, ; 6. Wapsie Valley, ; 8.

megan glaser iowa track meet

Eldora-New Providence, ; 9. East Marshall, ; Mount Ayr, ; Fort Madison Aquinas, ; Sioux Central, ; Unity Christian, ; 3. Webster City, ; 6. Central DeWitt, ; 7. Mount Vernon-Lisbon, ; Iowa City High, 69; 2.

  • Track and Field aim for state spot at Last Chance meet
  • State Track & Field Meet champions
  • Iowa State High School Track & Field Championships

Des Moines Roosevelt, ; 6. Dubuque Senior, ; 8.

megan glaser iowa track meet

Cedar Falls, ; 9. Dubuque Wahlert, ; West Des Moines Dowling, ; Davenport Central, ; Fort Dodge, ; Waterloo West, ; Sioux City Heelan, Kristin Hansen, Okoboji Milford Jennifer Kunkel, Woodbury Central Moville Andrea Kirby, Starmont Arlington Mary Oppold, Gilbert, Jennifer Hedrick, North Linn Teresa Booth, Stanton, Emily Klein, South Hamilton, Randi Burns, Starmont, Amy Marshall, Harmony Farmington Amy McMillen, Bedford, Melissa Respeliers, Council Bluffs St.

Megan Raap, Pekkin Packwood Allison Abarr, Gilbert, Lacey Leinbaugh, Galva-Holstein, Jill Rozendaal, Lynnville-Sully, Alicia Cox, Wapsie Valley Fairbank Sara Phillips, Colo-Nesco, Donna Hanson, Galva-Holstein, Rachel Eide, Hubbard-Radclife, Krystal Cordes, Dike-New Hartford, Katie Hayen, Calamus-Wheatland, Amanda Maas, North Linn, Sarah Glynn, Nishna Valley Hastings Chelsey Martin, North Linn, Jessie Sackett, North Linn, Amber Friederich, Algona, Georgia Millward, Benton, Marissa Wurzer, South Winneshiek, Jenni Janssen, Tipton, Mindy Engel, Union, Michelle Sokol, Chariton, Jill Latham, Oelwein, Katie Prusha, Benton, Emily Baumert, Marion, Stefanie Richardson, Washington, Kari Kruger, Sibley-Ocheyedan, Dani Wageman, Red Oak, Lyndsey Weller, Central DeWitt, Heidi Rathje, Benton, Stephanie Legore, Mount Vernon-Lisbon, Laurie Owen, Waukee, Joanna Gravert, Tipton, Natalie Whitcher, North Fayette, Molly Campana, Davenport Assumption, Jen Hasty, Stuart West Central, Krysta Metz, Atlantic, Jackie Reichert, Tipton, Tera Behning, Pella, Shannon Cassel, Davenport Assumption, Beth Neal, Williamsburg, Bonnie McKernan, Independence, Sarah Murphy, Union, Bridget Prins, Sibley-Ocheyedan, Michelle Lilienthal, Iowa City High, Jeni Frudden, Iowa City West, Emily Shoopman, Waterloo West, Wendy Shaw, Davenport Central, Lesley Smith, Iowa City West, Allison Werner, Mount Pleasant, Elly Glass, Dubuque Senior, Niya Branch, Sioux City West, Kate Greer, Marshalltown, Lauren Levy, Iowa City West, Ann Marie Noel, Dubuque Wahlert, Ali Kirsch, Iowa City High, Monica Mims, Iowa City High, Karen Johnson, Iowa City High, Molly Meng, Iowa City High, Kelsey Singletary, Ankeny, Katie Berger, Sioux City Heelan, Nina Hoppenjan, Dubuque Wahlert, Shannon Oster, Cedar Rapids Washington, Melissa Meyer, Dubuque Wahlert, Lynn Dobyns, Iowa City West, Renee Begyn, Bettendorf, Amanda Tuttle, Marshalltown, Brittany Keith, Iowa City West, Quinn Vermie, Southeast Polk, Shirley Stern, Iowa City West, Michelle Jebsen, Marshalltown, Sarah Lacina, Muscatine, Nick Rubel, Bellevue Marquette, Justin Pieper, Fort Madison Aquinas, Will Steingreaber, Van Buren,

megan glaser iowa track meet